Match Officials

Phone 1: 07932627237

Assignments

Saturday 11 August 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Airbus UK Broughton Youth vs Bellevue FC 14:00
Tuesday 21 August 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Airbus UK Broughton Youth vs Penyffordd Lions FC 19:00
Saturday 1 September 2018
Goals Premier Cup 18-19
Bellevue FC vs Mold Town United FC 13:30
Saturday 8 September 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Connahs Quay Nomads U18 vs Airbus UK Broughton Youth 14:00
Saturday 15 September 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Mold Town United FC vs Connahs Quay Nomads U18 14:00
Saturday 29 September 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Brymbo Victoria FC vs Borras Park Albion FC 14:00
Saturday 10 November 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Bradley Park FC vs Flint Mountain FC 14:00
Saturday 24 November 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Bellevue FC vs Airbus UK Broughton Youth 14:00
Saturday 1 December 2018
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Bradley Park FC vs Airbus UK Broughton Youth 14:00
Saturday 15 December 2018
Mike Beech Memorial Trophy 18-19
Bradley Park FC vs Acton FC 13:30
Saturday 19 January 2019
Horace Wynne Cup 18-19
Bradley Park FC vs Brymbo Victoria FC 13:30
Saturday 26 January 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Mold Town United FC vs Bradley Park FC 14:00
Saturday 9 February 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Brymbo Victoria FC vs Bradley Park FC 14:00
Saturday 16 February 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Acton FC vs Bradley Park FC 14:00
Saturday 2 March 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Flint Mountain FC vs Bellevue FC 14:00
Sunday 3 March 2019
North East Wales Football League - Veterans
Buckley Town Vets vs Caerwys Vets 14:00
Saturday 16 March 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Caerwys FC vs Borras Park Albion FC 14:00
Friday 22 March 2019
Horace Wynne Cup 18-19
Connahs Quay Nomads U18 vs Mynydd Isa Spartans U18 19:30
Saturday 23 March 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Caerwys FC vs Brymbo Victoria FC 14:00
Saturday 30 March 2019
North East Wales Football League - Premier Division
Bellevue FC vs Acton FC 14:00

Latest news

League Applications are now being taken
General League Applications are now being taken

Applications are now being taken for entry into the Premier Division and Veterans League.

Mold Town Utd and Flint Mountain Progress to Cup Final
General Mold Town Utd and Flint Mountain Progress to Cup Final

Mold Town United and Flint Mountain to face each other in Presidents Cup Final.

Wrexham Community Cup
General Wrexham Community Cup

After winning the Wrexham Community Cup last Season, Bellevue FC take on Wrexham Disabled Supporters Association on Sunday 17th March 1.00pm ko

North East Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe