Cups

Group G

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group F

Group H

Sat 8 Oct
Lex XI F.C
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
CPD Caerwys
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
CPD Caerwys
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Lex XI F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
Lex XI F.C
CPD Caerwys
Sat 8 Oct
Penyffordd Lions F.C
CPD Bellevue
Sat 8 Oct
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
CPD Bellevue
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
CPD Bellevue
Sat 22 Oct
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Sat 8 Oct
Brymbo F.C
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
Sat 8 Oct
New Brighton Villa F.C
CPD Gronant
Sat 15 Oct
New Brighton Villa F.C
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
Sat 15 Oct
CPD Gronant
Brymbo F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
CPD Gronant
Sat 22 Oct
Brymbo F.C
New Brighton Villa F.C
Sat 8 Oct
Holywell United F.C
Ruabon Rovers
Sat 8 Oct
Coedpoeth United F.C
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
Holywell United F.C
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
Ruabon Rovers
Coedpoeth United F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Ruabon Rovers
Sat 22 Oct
Coedpoeth United F.C
Holywell United F.C
Sat 8 Oct
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 15 Oct
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 15 Oct
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
Johnstown Y.F.C
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Sat 8 Oct
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
Sat 8 Oct
Saltney Ferry F.C
FC United of Wrexham
Sat 15 Oct
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
FC United of Wrexham
Sat 15 Oct
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Saltney Ferry F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Saltney Ferry F.C
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
Sat 22 Oct
FC United of Wrexham
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Sat 8 Oct
F.C Queens Park
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
CPD Sychdyn
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
CPD Sychdyn
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
Greenfield F.C Reserves
F.C Queens Park
Sat 22 Oct
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
F.C Queens Park
CPD Sychdyn
Sat 8 Oct
Acton F.C
F.C Queens Park Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
F.C Queens Park Reserves
Greenfield F.C
Sat 22 Oct
Greenfield F.C
Acton F.C

North East Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe