Cups

Group F

Group G

Group A

Group D

Group E

Group B

Group C

Group H

Sat 8 Oct
2
CPD Sychdyn
2
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
4
CPD Sychdyn
2
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
1
Greenfield F.C Reserves
1
F.C Queens Park
Sat 22 Oct
2
CPD Caerwys Reserves
3
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
5
F.C Queens Park
1
CPD Sychdyn
Sat 29 Oct
6
F.C Queens Park
1
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
7
Lex XI F.C
0
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
6
CPD Caerwys
0
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
9
CPD Caerwys
0
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
0
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
9
Lex XI F.C
Sat 22 Oct
3
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
3
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
2
Lex XI F.C
0
CPD Caerwys
Sat 8 Oct
0
CPD Bellevue
12
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Sat 8 Oct
9
Castell Alun Colts F.C
1
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
3
Penyffordd Lions F.C
1
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
0
CPD Bellevue
12
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Sat 22 Oct
15
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
1
CPD Bellevue
Sat 22 Oct
3
Castell Alun Colts F.C
0
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Sat 8 Oct
3
Connah's Quay Town F.C
0
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
7
Aston Park Rangers F.C
0
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 15 Oct
A
Connah's Quay Town F.C
A
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Sat 22 Oct
P
Aston Park Rangers F.C
P
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
0
Johnstown Y.F.C
5
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Sat 5 Nov
0
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
4
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 8 Oct
2
Saltney Ferry F.C
0
FC United of Wrexham
Sat 8 Oct
5
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
0
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
Sat 15 Oct
7
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
3
FC United of Wrexham
Sat 15 Oct
10
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
1
Saltney Ferry F.C
Sat 22 Oct
1
Saltney Ferry F.C
1
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
Sat 22 Oct
0
FC United of Wrexham
9
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Sat 8 Oct
1
New Brighton Villa F.C
0
CPD Gronant
Sat 8 Oct
0
Brymbo F.C
2
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
Sat 15 Oct
6
New Brighton Villa F.C
1
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
Sat 15 Oct
3
CPD Gronant
2
Brymbo F.C
Sat 22 Oct
0
Brymbo F.C
7
New Brighton Villa F.C
Sat 29 Oct
2
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
5
CPD Gronant
Sat 8 Oct
2
Holywell United F.C
4
Ruabon Rovers
Sat 8 Oct
3
Coedpoeth United F.C
1
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
4
Holywell United F.C
0
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
5
Ruabon Rovers
1
Coedpoeth United F.C
Sat 22 Oct
7
Ruabon Rovers
0
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
4
Coedpoeth United F.C
0
Holywell United F.C
Sat 8 Oct
3
Acton F.C
4
F.C Queens Park Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
1
F.C Queens Park Reserves
2
Greenfield F.C
Sat 22 Oct
6
Greenfield F.C
1
Acton F.C

North East Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe