Cups

Group G

Group A

Group B

Group C

Group D

Group E

Group F

Group H

la 8 loka
Lex XI F.C
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
la 8 loka
CPD Caerwys
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
CPD Caerwys
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Lex XI F.C
la 22 loka
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
la 22 loka
Lex XI F.C
CPD Caerwys
la 8 loka
Penyffordd Lions F.C
CPD Bellevue
la 8 loka
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
CPD Bellevue
Castell Alun Colts F.C
la 22 loka
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
CPD Bellevue
la 22 loka
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Penyffordd Lions F.C
la 8 loka
Brymbo F.C
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
la 8 loka
New Brighton Villa F.C
CPD Gronant
la 15 loka
New Brighton Villa F.C
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
la 15 loka
CPD Gronant
Brymbo F.C
la 22 loka
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
CPD Gronant
la 22 loka
Brymbo F.C
New Brighton Villa F.C
la 8 loka
Holywell United F.C
Ruabon Rovers
la 8 loka
Coedpoeth United F.C
Lex XI F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
Holywell United F.C
Lex XI F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
Ruabon Rovers
Coedpoeth United F.C
la 22 loka
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Ruabon Rovers
la 22 loka
Coedpoeth United F.C
Holywell United F.C
la 8 loka
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
la 8 loka
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Johnstown Y.F.C
la 15 loka
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Johnstown Y.F.C
la 15 loka
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Aston Park Rangers F.C
la 22 loka
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
la 22 loka
Johnstown Y.F.C
Connah's Quay Town F.C
la 8 loka
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
la 8 loka
Saltney Ferry F.C
FC United of Wrexham
la 15 loka
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
FC United of Wrexham
la 15 loka
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Saltney Ferry F.C
la 22 loka
Saltney Ferry F.C
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
la 22 loka
FC United of Wrexham
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
la 8 loka
F.C Queens Park
CPD Caerwys Reserves
la 8 loka
CPD Sychdyn
Greenfield F.C Reserves
la 15 loka
CPD Sychdyn
CPD Caerwys Reserves
la 15 loka
Greenfield F.C Reserves
F.C Queens Park
la 22 loka
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Greenfield F.C Reserves
la 22 loka
F.C Queens Park
CPD Sychdyn
la 8 loka
Acton F.C
F.C Queens Park Reserves
la 15 loka
F.C Queens Park Reserves
Greenfield F.C
la 22 loka
Greenfield F.C
Acton F.C

North East Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe