lauantai 11 helmikuu 2023

Veterans Division

14:00
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
vs
Penmaenmawr Phoenix FC

Reserve Division

14:00
F.C Queens Park Reserves
vs
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
14:00
Greenfield F.C Reserves
vs
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
14:00
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
vs
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
14:00
Ruthin Town FC Colts
vs
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves

Championship Division

14:00
FC United of Wrexham
vs
CPD Sychdyn
14:00
Overton Recreational F.C
vs
CPD Gronant

Premier Division

14:00
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
vs
Connah's Quay Town F.C

lauantai 18 helmikuu 2023

Championship Division

14:00
Acton F.C
vs
CPD Caerwys
14:00
CPD Bellevue
vs
Overton Recreational F.C
14:00
CPD Sychdyn
vs
Aston Park Rangers F.C
14:00
Holywell United F.C
vs
FC United of Wrexham
14:00
Johnstown Y.F.C
vs
Ruabon Rovers
14:00
Johnstown Y.F.C
vs
Saltney Ferry F.C

Reserve Division

14:00
CPD Caerwys Reserves
vs
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
14:00
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
vs
F.C Queens Park Reserves
14:00
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
vs
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
14:00
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
vs
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
14:00
Ruthin Town FC Colts
vs
Greenfield F.C Reserves

Premier Division

14:00
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
vs
Coedpoeth United F.C
14:00
Penyffordd Lions F.C
vs
Brymbo F.C

Veterans Division

14:00
Point of Ayr FC
vs
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C

The Mike Beech Memorial Trophy 22/23 - Round 2

13:00
CPD Gronant
vs
Greenfield F.C
13:00
Connah's Quay Town F.C
vs
Ruabon Rovers
13:00
Lex XI F.C
vs
F.C Queens Park
13:00
New Brighton Villa F.C
vs
Castell Alun Colts F.C

sunnuntai 19 helmikuu 2023

Veterans Division

14:00
Buckley Town FC
vs
Connah's Quay Navy Club FC
14:00
FC Queens Park
vs
Brickfield Rangers FC
14:00
Hawarden Rangers FC
vs
Ruthin Town FC
14:00
Mochdre Sports FC
vs
CPD Caerwys
14:00
Penmaenmawr Phoenix FC
vs
Connah's Quay Nomads FC

lauantai 25 helmikuu 2023

Championship Division

14:00
Acton F.C
vs
CPD Sychdyn
14:00
CPD Bellevue
vs
CPD Caerwys
14:00
CPD Gronant
vs
Johnstown Y.F.C
14:00
Holywell United F.C
vs
Ruabon Rovers
14:00
Overton Recreational F.C
vs
FC United of Wrexham
14:00
Saltney Ferry F.C
vs
Aston Park Rangers F.C

Premier Division

14:00
Brymbo F.C
vs
Greenfield F.C
14:00
Coedpoeth United F.C
vs
Connah's Quay Town F.C
14:00
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
vs
F.C Queens Park
14:00
New Brighton Villa F.C
vs
Lex XI F.C
14:00
Penyffordd Lions F.C
vs
Castell Alun Colts F.C

Latest news

44-year-old striker scores 10 goals in a match!
General 44-year-old striker scores 10 goals in a match!

NORTH EAST WALES FOOTBALL LEAGUE REPORTS – JANUARY 14, 2023

Premier leaders Lex come from behind to beat Brymbo, Queen’s Park go nap
General Premier leaders Lex come from behind to beat Brymbo, Queen’s Park go nap

NORTH EAST WALES FOOTBALL LEAGUE REPORTS – SATURDAY, JANUARY 7

North East Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe