Cups

Group F

Group G

Group A

Group D

Group E

Group B

Group C

Group H

Round 1

Round 2

Sat 8 Oct
2
CPD Sychdyn
2
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
4
CPD Sychdyn
2
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
1
Greenfield F.C Reserves
1
F.C Queens Park
Sat 22 Oct
2
CPD Caerwys Reserves
3
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
5
F.C Queens Park
1
CPD Sychdyn
Sat 29 Oct
6
F.C Queens Park
1
CPD Caerwys Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
7
Lex XI F.C
0
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
6
CPD Caerwys
0
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
9
CPD Caerwys
0
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
0
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
9
Lex XI F.C
Sat 22 Oct
3
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C Reserves
3
Castell Alun Colts F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
2
Lex XI F.C
0
CPD Caerwys
Sat 8 Oct
0
CPD Bellevue
12
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Sat 8 Oct
9
Castell Alun Colts F.C
1
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
3
Penyffordd Lions F.C
1
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
0
CPD Bellevue
12
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Sat 22 Oct
15
Connah's Quay Town F.C Reserves
1
CPD Bellevue
Sat 22 Oct
3
Castell Alun Colts F.C
0
Penyffordd Lions F.C
Sat 8 Oct
3
Connah's Quay Town F.C
0
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Sat 8 Oct
7
Aston Park Rangers F.C
0
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 15 Oct
A
Connah's Quay Town F.C
A
Aston Park Rangers F.C
Sat 22 Oct
P
Aston Park Rangers F.C
P
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
0
Johnstown Y.F.C
5
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Sat 5 Nov
0
Penyffordd Lions F.C Reserves
4
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 8 Oct
2
Saltney Ferry F.C
0
FC United of Wrexham
Sat 8 Oct
5
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
0
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
Sat 15 Oct
7
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
3
FC United of Wrexham
Sat 15 Oct
10
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
1
Saltney Ferry F.C
Sat 22 Oct
1
Saltney Ferry F.C
1
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
Sat 22 Oct
0
FC United of Wrexham
9
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Sat 8 Oct
1
New Brighton Villa F.C
0
CPD Gronant
Sat 8 Oct
0
Brymbo F.C
2
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
Sat 15 Oct
6
New Brighton Villa F.C
1
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
Sat 15 Oct
3
CPD Gronant
2
Brymbo F.C
Sat 22 Oct
0
Brymbo F.C
7
New Brighton Villa F.C
Sat 29 Oct
2
Llay Welfare F.C Colts
5
CPD Gronant
Sat 8 Oct
2
Holywell United F.C
4
Ruabon Rovers
Sat 8 Oct
3
Coedpoeth United F.C
1
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
4
Holywell United F.C
0
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
5
Ruabon Rovers
1
Coedpoeth United F.C
Sat 22 Oct
7
Ruabon Rovers
0
Lex XI F.C Reserves
Sat 22 Oct
4
Coedpoeth United F.C
0
Holywell United F.C
Sat 8 Oct
3
Acton F.C
4
F.C Queens Park Reserves
Sat 15 Oct
1
F.C Queens Park Reserves
2
Greenfield F.C
Sat 22 Oct
6
Greenfield F.C
1
Acton F.C
Wed 11 Jan
3
F.C Queens Park
0
Coedpoeth United F.C
Sat 14 Jan
6
CPD Gronant
1
Greenfield F.C Reserves
Sat 14 Jan
18
Lex XI F.C
1
Johnstown Y.F.C
Sat 14 Jan
5
Greenfield F.C
3
CPD Caerwys
Sat 14 Jan
1
Coedpoeth United F.C Reserve
12
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Sat 14 Jan
1
F.C Queens Park Reserves
2
New Brighton Villa F.C
Sat 14 Jan
2
Connah's Quay Town F.C
0
Mynydd Isa Spartans F.C
Sat 4 Feb
1
Penyffordd Lions F.C
4
Ruabon Rovers
Sat 18 Feb
New Brighton Villa F.C
Castell Alun Colts F.C
Sat 18 Feb
CPD Gronant
Greenfield F.C
Sat 18 Feb
Lex XI F.C
F.C Queens Park
Sat 18 Feb
Connah's Quay Town F.C
Ruabon Rovers

North East Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe