Act | Ast | Ast | Cas | Cef | Con | Dee | Fli | Fli | Hal | Mol | Syc | |
Act |
4 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 14:30
Acton FC
4
Aston FC
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Acton FC
1
Aston Park Rangers
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Acton FC
2
Castle Park
1
|
0 - 5
Thu 16 Apr, 18:30
Acton FC
0
Cefn Albion
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 14:00
Acton FC
3
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 14:30
Acton FC
1
Deeside Phoenix
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 14:30
Acton FC
1
Flint Mountain
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 14:30
Acton FC
3
Flint Town Utd Res
2
|
9 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Acton FC
9
Halkyn Utd Res
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 27 Sep, 14:30
Acton FC
3
Mold Town Utd
4
|
11 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Acton FC
11
Sychdyn
0
|
|
Ast |
1 - 6
Sat 25 Apr, 14:30
Aston FC
1
Acton FC
6
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Oct, 14:30
Aston FC
1
Aston Park Rangers
4
|
2 - 4
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Aston FC
2
Castle Park
4
|
1 - 7
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Aston FC
1
Cefn Albion
7
|
0 - 9
Thu 23 Apr, 18:30
Aston FC
0
Connahs Quay Tigers
9
|
2 - 7
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Aston FC
2
Deeside Phoenix
7
|
1 - 5
Sat 21 Mar, 14:30
Aston FC
1
Flint Mountain
5
|
2 - 4
Fri 17 Apr, 18:30
Aston FC
2
Flint Town Utd Res
4
|
3 - 1
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Aston FC
3
Halkyn Utd Res
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 14:00
Aston FC
6
Mold Town Utd
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 7 Apr, 18:15
Aston FC
3
Sychdyn
0
|
|
Ast |
2 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Aston Park Rangers
2
Acton FC
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers
4
Aston FC
2
|
7 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Aston Park Rangers
7
Castle Park
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 23 Aug, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers
1
Cefn Albion
5
|
7 - 1
Sat 30 Aug, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers
7
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
2 - 0
Thu 2 Apr, 18:15
Aston Park Rangers
2
Deeside Phoenix
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers
3
Flint Mountain
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers
7
Flint Town Utd Res
1
|
8 - 1
Tue 21 Apr, 18:30
Aston Park Rangers
8
Halkyn Utd Res
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 14 Apr, 18:30
Aston Park Rangers
3
Mold Town Utd
2
|
14 - 0
Sat 27 Sep, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers
14
Sychdyn
0
|
|
Cas |
0 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 14:00
Castle Park
0
Acton FC
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 27 Sep, 14:00
Castle Park
0
Aston FC
6
|
0 - 10
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Castle Park
0
Aston Park Rangers
10
|
0 - 9
Sat 6 Dec, 14:00
Castle Park
0
Cefn Albion
9
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Castle Park
2
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Castle Park
3
Deeside Phoenix
4
|
0 - 8
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Castle Park
0
Flint Mountain
8
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Castle Park
1
Flint Town Utd Res
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 30 Aug, 14:30
Castle Park
1
Halkyn Utd Res
5
|
0 - 7
Sat 11 Oct, 14:30
Castle Park
0
Mold Town Utd
7
|
2 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Castle Park
2
Sychdyn
2
|
|
Cef |
2 - 1
Sat 30 Aug, 14:30
Cefn Albion
2
Acton FC
1
|
9 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 14:30
Cefn Albion
9
Aston FC
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 14:30
Cefn Albion
4
Aston Park Rangers
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 14:00
Cefn Albion
5
Castle Park
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 May, 14:30
Cefn Albion
3
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
10 - 0
Sat 27 Sep, 14:30
Cefn Albion
10
Deeside Phoenix
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Cefn Albion
4
Flint Mountain
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Cefn Albion
4
Flint Town Utd Res
0
|
14 - 0
Sat 6 Sep, 14:30
Cefn Albion
14
Halkyn Utd Res
0
|
17 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 14:00
Cefn Albion
17
Mold Town Utd
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Cefn Albion
3
Sychdyn
1
|
|
Con |
1 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 14:30
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
Acton FC
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 14:30
Connahs Quay Tigers
2
Aston FC
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
Aston Park Rangers
4
|
6 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 14:30
Connahs Quay Tigers
6
Castle Park
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Connahs Quay Tigers
4
Cefn Albion
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
Deeside Phoenix
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 29 Nov, 14:00
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
Flint Mountain
5
|
4 - 1
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Connahs Quay Tigers
4
Flint Town Utd Res
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 14:30
Connahs Quay Tigers
7
Halkyn Utd Res
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Connahs Quay Tigers
5
Mold Town Utd
1
|
7 - 0
Thu 30 Apr, 18:30
Connahs Quay Tigers
7
Sychdyn
0
|
|
Dee |
3 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
3
Acton FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
1
Aston FC
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
0
Aston Park Rangers
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
3
Castle Park
0
|
3 - 9
Wed 22 Apr, 18:30
Deeside Phoenix
3
Cefn Albion
9
|
3 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 14:00
Deeside Phoenix
3
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
2
Flint Mountain
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
2
Flint Town Utd Res
3
|
8 - 6
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Deeside Phoenix
8
Halkyn Utd Res
6
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Aug, 14:30
Deeside Phoenix
2
Mold Town Utd
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 18:30
Deeside Phoenix
1
Sychdyn
2
|
|
Fli |
2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 14:30
Flint Mountain
2
Acton FC
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Flint Mountain
6
Aston FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 14:30
Flint Mountain
2
Aston Park Rangers
1
|
6 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Flint Mountain
6
Castle Park
0
|
1 - 9
Fri 1 May, 18:45
Flint Mountain
1
Cefn Albion
9
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 14:30
Flint Mountain
3
Connahs Quay Tigers
2
|
1 - 5
Tue 7 Apr, 18:15
Flint Mountain
1
Deeside Phoenix
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Flint Mountain
1
Flint Town Utd Res
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Flint Mountain
4
Halkyn Utd Res
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Flint Mountain
5
Mold Town Utd
2
|
8 - 1
Tue 21 Apr, 18:30
Flint Mountain
8
Sychdyn
1
|
|
Fli |
1 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Flint Town Utd Res
1
Acton FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Aug, 14:30
Flint Town Utd Res
1
Aston FC
2
|
1 - 3
Fri 1 May, 18:30
Flint Town Utd Res
1
Aston Park Rangers
3
|
7 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Flint Town Utd Res
7
Castle Park
0
|
0 - 6
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Flint Town Utd Res
0
Cefn Albion
6
|
5 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Flint Town Utd Res
5
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Flint Town Utd Res
1
Deeside Phoenix
5
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Sep, 14:30
Flint Town Utd Res
0
Flint Mountain
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 14:00
Flint Town Utd Res
1
Halkyn Utd Res
1
|
0 - 5
Wed 8 Apr, 18:30
Flint Town Utd Res
0
Mold Town Utd
5
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town Utd Res
3
Sychdyn
0
|
|
Hal |
0 - 4
Sat 23 Aug, 14:30
Halkyn Utd Res
0
Acton FC
4
|
6 - 4
Tue 14 Apr, 18:15
Halkyn Utd Res
6
Aston FC
4
|
2 - 3
Tue 7 Apr, 18:15
Halkyn Utd Res
2
Aston Park Rangers
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 14:30
Halkyn Utd Res
0
Castle Park
1
|
0 - 11
Sat 14 Feb, 14:00
Halkyn Utd Res
0
Cefn Albion
11
|
0 - 1
Tue 28 Apr, 18:30
Halkyn Utd Res
0
Connahs Quay Tigers
1
|
4 - 1
Wed 13 Aug, 18:30
Halkyn Utd Res
4
Deeside Phoenix
1
|
2 - 3
Thu 23 Apr, 18:30
Halkyn Utd Res
2
Flint Mountain
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 14:30
Halkyn Utd Res
4
Flint Town Utd Res
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 14:30
Halkyn Utd Res
2
Mold Town Utd
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 14:00
Halkyn Utd Res
0
Sychdyn
0
|
|
Mol |
2 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
2
Acton FC
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 14:00
Mold Town Utd
4
Aston FC
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Sep, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Aston Park Rangers
4
|
5 - 4
Sat 7 Feb, 14:00
Mold Town Utd
5
Castle Park
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Apr, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
0
Cefn Albion
4
|
2 - 3
Tue 12 Aug, 18:30
Mold Town Utd
2
Connahs Quay Tigers
3
|
1 - 10
Sat 7 Mar, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Deeside Phoenix
10
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
3
Flint Mountain
2
|
2 - 9
Sat 23 Aug, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
2
Flint Town Utd Res
9
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
3
Halkyn Utd Res
0
|
6 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 14:00
Mold Town Utd
6
Sychdyn
3
|
|
Syc |
1 - 2
Wed 3 Sep, 18:15
Sychdyn
1
Acton FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 14:30
Sychdyn
1
Aston FC
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Jan, 14:00
Sychdyn
0
Aston Park Rangers
4
|
4 - 4
Mon 8 Sep, 18:15
Sychdyn
4
Castle Park
4
|
0 - 8
Sat 28 Mar, 14:30
Sychdyn
0
Cefn Albion
8
|
1 - 7
Sat 20 Sep, 14:00
Sychdyn
1
Connahs Quay Tigers
7
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 14:30
Sychdyn
2
Deeside Phoenix
3
|
0 - 9
Sat 21 Feb, 14:00
Sychdyn
0
Flint Mountain
9
|
0 - 7
Sat 25 Apr, 14:30
Sychdyn
0
Flint Town Utd Res
7
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 14:00
Sychdyn
2
Halkyn Utd Res
1
|
3 - 7
Sat 1 Nov, 14:00
Sychdyn
3
Mold Town Utd
7
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe