Ast | Cae | Fli | Fli | Hal | Hol | Mel | St | |
Ast |
2 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Aston Park Rangers res
2
Caerwys res
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers res
2
Flint Mountain res
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Aston Park Rangers res
2
Flint Town United Youth
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers res
2
Halkyn Utd res
4
|
1 - 4
Tue 27 Aug, 18:30
Aston Park Rangers res
1
Holywell Town res
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers res
3
Meliden res
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Aston Park Rangers res
1
St Asaph res
5
|
|
Cae |
L
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Caerwys res
Aston Park Rangers res
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Caerwys res
4
Flint Mountain res
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Caerwys res
0
Flint Town United Youth
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 5 Oct, 14:30
Caerwys res
3
Halkyn Utd res
5
|
0 - 5
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Caerwys res
0
Holywell Town res
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Caerwys res
1
Meliden res
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Caerwys res
4
St Asaph res
4
|
|
Fli |
3 - 0
Fri 30 Aug, 18:15
Flint Mountain res
3
Aston Park Rangers res
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Flint Mountain res
4
Caerwys res
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 29 Mar, 14:30
Flint Mountain res
2
Flint Town United Youth
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 7 Sep, 14:30
Flint Mountain res
0
Halkyn Utd res
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 1 Mar, 14:30
Flint Mountain res
0
Holywell Town res
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 21 Sep, 14:30
Flint Mountain res
2
Meliden res
5
|
1 - 7
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Flint Mountain res
1
St Asaph res
7
|
|
Fli |
6 - 1
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Flint Town United Youth
6
Aston Park Rangers res
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 22 Apr, 18:30
Flint Town United Youth
2
Caerwys res
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 13:00
Flint Town United Youth
2
Flint Mountain res
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Flint Town United Youth
1
Halkyn Utd res
0
|
3 - 7
Sat 5 Oct, 14:30
Flint Town United Youth
3
Holywell Town res
7
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Flint Town United Youth
5
Meliden res
1
|
2 - 6
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Flint Town United Youth
2
St Asaph res
6
|
|
Hal |
5 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
Halkyn Utd res
5
Aston Park Rangers res
1
|
0 - 1
Thu 17 Apr, 18:30
Halkyn Utd res
0
Caerwys res
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Halkyn Utd res
2
Flint Mountain res
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Halkyn Utd res
2
Flint Town United Youth
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 14:30
Halkyn Utd res
0
Holywell Town res
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 14:30
Halkyn Utd res
5
Meliden res
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Halkyn Utd res
1
St Asaph res
1
|
|
Hol |
2 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
Holywell Town res
2
Aston Park Rangers res
1
|
6 - 0
Tue 18 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town res
6
Caerwys res
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Holywell Town res
2
Flint Mountain res
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Apr, 14:30
Holywell Town res
0
Flint Town United Youth
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
Holywell Town res
3
Halkyn Utd res
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
Holywell Town res
5
Meliden res
0
|
0 - 1
Fri 4 Apr, 19:30
Holywell Town res
0
St Asaph res
1
|
|
Mel |
6 - 2
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Meliden res
6
Aston Park Rangers res
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Sep, 14:30
Meliden res
1
Caerwys res
0
|
8 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Meliden res
8
Flint Mountain res
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Mar, 14:30
Meliden res
3
Flint Town United Youth
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 29 Mar, 14:30
Meliden res
6
Halkyn Utd res
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Mar, 14:30
Meliden res
0
Holywell Town res
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Meliden res
4
St Asaph res
4
|
|
St |
8 - 1
Sat 1 Mar, 14:30
St Asaph res
8
Aston Park Rangers res
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Oct, 14:30
St Asaph res
3
Caerwys res
1
|
12 - 1
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
St Asaph res
12
Flint Mountain res
1
|
7 - 3
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
St Asaph res
7
Flint Town United Youth
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 2 Nov, 14:00
St Asaph res
5
Halkyn Utd res
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Sep, 14:30
St Asaph res
0
Holywell Town res
2
|
10 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 14:30
St Asaph res
10
Meliden res
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe