Act | Air | Bel | Bra | Bry | Cae | Con | Fli | Mol | Mos | Off | Pen | Pla | Rho | |
Act |
4 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Acton FC
4
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
3
|
6 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Acton FC
6
Bellevue FC
0
|
12 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Acton FC
12
Bradley Park
1
|
4 - 5
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Acton FC
4
Brymbo Victoria
5
|
8 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Acton FC
8
Caerwys FC
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 May, 13:30
Acton FC
1
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 5 May, 14:00
Acton FC
4
Flint Mountain
2
|
8 - 1
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Acton FC
8
Mold Town Utd
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Acton FC
2
Mostyn Dragons
1
|
0 - 2
Fri 30 Mar, 12:30
Acton FC
0
Offa Athletic
2
|
2 - 1
Fri 1 Sep, 18:15
Acton FC
2
Penyffordd Lions
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 15 May, 18:30
Acton FC
0
Plas Madoc FC
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 19 May, 13:30
Acton FC
3
Rhosllanerchrugog
3
|
|
Air |
7 - 0
Thu 5 Apr, 19:00
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
7
Acton FC
0
|
5 - 0
Thu 26 Apr, 18:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
5
Bellevue FC
0
|
9 - 0
Fri 15 Sep, 19:45
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
9
Bradley Park
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
6
Brymbo Victoria
0
|
6 - 3
Fri 30 Mar, 14:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
6
Caerwys FC
3
|
0 - 1
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
0
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
1
|
4 - 2
Thu 10 May, 19:00
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
4
Flint Mountain
2
|
10 - 0
Thu 3 May, 19:00
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
10
Mold Town Utd
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
4
Mostyn Dragons
1
|
4 - 1
Fri 2 Feb, 19:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
4
Offa Athletic
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 24 Apr, 19:00
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
1
Penyffordd Lions
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
2
Plas Madoc FC
5
|
6 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
6
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
|
|
Bel |
3 - 3
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Bellevue FC
3
Acton FC
3
|
0 - 8
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Bellevue FC
0
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
8
|
0 - 5
Tue 15 Aug, 18:15
Bellevue FC
0
Bradley Park
5
|
0 - 12
Fri 30 Mar, 14:30
Bellevue FC
0
Brymbo Victoria
12
|
0 - 13
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Bellevue FC
0
Caerwys FC
13
|
2 - 13
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Bellevue FC
2
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
13
|
1 - 14
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Bellevue FC
1
Flint Mountain
14
|
1 - 6
Fri 18 Aug, 18:30
Bellevue FC
1
Mold Town Utd
6
|
1 - 4
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Bellevue FC
1
Mostyn Dragons
4
|
0 - 7
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Bellevue FC
0
Offa Athletic
7
|
1 - 23
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Bellevue FC
1
Penyffordd Lions
23
|
0 - 10
Fri 1 Sep, 18:15
Bellevue FC
0
Plas Madoc FC
10
|
2 - 8
Tue 24 Apr, 18:30
Bellevue FC
2
Rhosllanerchrugog
8
|
|
Bra |
2 - 7
Tue 8 Aug, 18:30
Bradley Park
2
Acton FC
7
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Bradley Park
0
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
3
|
12 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Bradley Park
12
Bellevue FC
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Bradley Park
2
Brymbo Victoria
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Bradley Park
3
Caerwys FC
5
|
0 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Bradley Park
0
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
3
|
2 - 9
Fri 1 Sep, 18:15
Bradley Park
2
Flint Mountain
9
|
0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 18:15
Bradley Park
0
Mold Town Utd
1
|
2 - 3
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Bradley Park
2
Mostyn Dragons
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Bradley Park
1
Offa Athletic
2
|
1 - 6
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Bradley Park
1
Penyffordd Lions
6
|
0 - 6
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Bradley Park
0
Plas Madoc FC
6
|
0 - 11
Wed 4 Apr, 18:15
Bradley Park
0
Rhosllanerchrugog
11
|
|
Bry |
1 - 6
Thu 3 May, 18:30
Brymbo Victoria
1
Acton FC
6
|
2 - 4
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Brymbo Victoria
2
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
4
|
7 - 0
Tue 8 Aug, 18:30
Brymbo Victoria
7
Bellevue FC
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Brymbo Victoria
4
Bradley Park
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Brymbo Victoria
2
Caerwys FC
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Brymbo Victoria
1
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Brymbo Victoria
1
Flint Mountain
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Brymbo Victoria
5
Mold Town Utd
2
|
3 - 2
Thu 12 Apr, 18:15
Brymbo Victoria
3
Mostyn Dragons
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 8 May, 18:30
Brymbo Victoria
2
Offa Athletic
1
|
2 - 7
Mon 21 May, 18:30
Brymbo Victoria
2
Penyffordd Lions
7
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Brymbo Victoria
1
Plas Madoc FC
4
|
2 - 4
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Brymbo Victoria
2
Rhosllanerchrugog
4
|
|
Cae |
2 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Caerwys FC
2
Acton FC
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Caerwys FC
4
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
3
|
18 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Caerwys FC
18
Bellevue FC
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Caerwys FC
4
Bradley Park
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Caerwys FC
1
Brymbo Victoria
1
|
4 - 5
Tue 15 Aug, 18:15
Caerwys FC
4
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
5
|
1 - 6
Tue 24 Apr, 18:30
Caerwys FC
1
Flint Mountain
6
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Caerwys FC
1
Mold Town Utd
0
|
2 - 0
Fri 1 Sep, 18:15
Caerwys FC
2
Mostyn Dragons
0
|
1 - 5
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Caerwys FC
1
Offa Athletic
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Caerwys FC
2
Penyffordd Lions
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Caerwys FC
3
Plas Madoc FC
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Caerwys FC
2
Rhosllanerchrugog
3
|
|
Con |
1 - 5
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
1
Acton FC
5
|
2 - 0
Tue 8 Aug, 18:30
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
2
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
0
|
15 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
15
Bellevue FC
0
|
9 - 2
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
9
Bradley Park
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
2
Brymbo Victoria
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Mar, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
3
Caerwys FC
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 17 Apr, 19:30
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
1
Flint Mountain
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
4
Mold Town Utd
0
|
6 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
6
Mostyn Dragons
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
1
Offa Athletic
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
2
Penyffordd Lions
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 10 Mar, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
1
Plas Madoc FC
5
|
3 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
3
Rhosllanerchrugog
0
|
|
Fli |
4 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Flint Mountain
4
Acton FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Flint Mountain
1
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
2
|
10 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Flint Mountain
10
Bellevue FC
0
|
5 - 0
Mon 7 May, 14:00
Flint Mountain
5
Bradley Park
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 15 May, 18:30
Flint Mountain
2
Brymbo Victoria
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Flint Mountain
2
Caerwys FC
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Flint Mountain
2
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Flint Mountain
6
Mold Town Utd
0
|
2 - 1
Thu 3 May, 18:30
Flint Mountain
2
Mostyn Dragons
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Flint Mountain
1
Offa Athletic
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Flint Mountain
1
Penyffordd Lions
2
|
3 - 5
Fri 30 Mar, 14:30
Flint Mountain
3
Plas Madoc FC
5
|
7 - 1
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Flint Mountain
7
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
|
|
Mol |
2 - 5
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
2
Acton FC
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Mold Town Utd
3
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
3
|
8 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Mold Town Utd
8
Bellevue FC
2
|
5 - 1
Thu 10 May, 18:30
Mold Town Utd
5
Bradley Park
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
2
Brymbo Victoria
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Caerwys FC
2
|
1 - 7
Tue 29 Aug, 18:15
Mold Town Utd
1
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
7
|
0 - 5
Tue 15 Aug, 18:15
Mold Town Utd
0
Flint Mountain
5
|
1 - 4
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Mostyn Dragons
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 May, 13:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Offa Athletic
2
|
1 - 4
Wed 23 May, 18:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Penyffordd Lions
4
|
1 - 3
Thu 19 Apr, 18:30
Mold Town Utd
1
Plas Madoc FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Mold Town Utd
2
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
|
|
Mos |
0 - 5
Tue 1 May, 18:30
Mostyn Dragons
0
Acton FC
5
|
3 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Mostyn Dragons
3
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
4
|
8 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Mostyn Dragons
8
Bellevue FC
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Mostyn Dragons
4
Bradley Park
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 May, 13:30
Mostyn Dragons
2
Brymbo Victoria
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 17 Apr, 18:15
Mostyn Dragons
1
Caerwys FC
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Mostyn Dragons
1
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Mostyn Dragons
2
Flint Mountain
2
|
6 - 2
Wed 25 Apr, 18:30
Mostyn Dragons
6
Mold Town Utd
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 15 May, 18:30
Mostyn Dragons
2
Offa Athletic
3
|
2 - 4
Tue 8 Aug, 18:30
Mostyn Dragons
2
Penyffordd Lions
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Mostyn Dragons
1
Plas Madoc FC
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Mostyn Dragons
1
Rhosllanerchrugog
2
|
|
Off |
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Offa Athletic
2
Acton FC
0
|
0 - 1
Fri 1 Sep, 18:15
Offa Athletic
0
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
1
|
19 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Offa Athletic
19
Bellevue FC
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Offa Athletic
7
Bradley Park
0
|
4 - 0
Fri 20 Apr, 18:30
Offa Athletic
4
Brymbo Victoria
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Offa Athletic
3
Caerwys FC
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Offa Athletic
2
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Offa Athletic
3
Flint Mountain
0
|
14 - 2
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Offa Athletic
14
Mold Town Utd
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Offa Athletic
0
Mostyn Dragons
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Offa Athletic
1
Penyffordd Lions
1
|
3 - 2
Thu 17 May, 18:30
Offa Athletic
3
Plas Madoc FC
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar, 18:15
Offa Athletic
0
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
|
|
Pen |
0 - 2
Tue 8 May, 18:30
Penyffordd Lions
0
Acton FC
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 12:00
Penyffordd Lions
2
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
1
|
13 - 0
Sun 6 May, 14:00
Penyffordd Lions
13
Bellevue FC
0
|
15 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Penyffordd Lions
15
Bradley Park
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Penyffordd Lions
1
Brymbo Victoria
0
|
8 - 2
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Penyffordd Lions
8
Caerwys FC
2
|
3 - 0
Thu 26 Apr, 18:30
Penyffordd Lions
3
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Penyffordd Lions
4
Flint Mountain
1
|
1 - 1
Wed 11 Apr, 18:15
Penyffordd Lions
1
Mold Town Utd
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Penyffordd Lions
3
Mostyn Dragons
3
|
4 - 2
Thu 10 May, 18:30
Penyffordd Lions
4
Offa Athletic
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 19 May, 13:30
Penyffordd Lions
1
Plas Madoc FC
4
|
2 - 1
Mon 30 Apr, 18:30
Penyffordd Lions
2
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
|
|
Pla |
2 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Plas Madoc FC
2
Acton FC
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Plas Madoc FC
3
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
0
|
14 - 0
Thu 12 Apr, 18:15
Plas Madoc FC
14
Bellevue FC
0
|
14 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Plas Madoc FC
14
Bradley Park
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Plas Madoc FC
5
Brymbo Victoria
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Plas Madoc FC
7
Caerwys FC
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 24 Apr, 18:30
Plas Madoc FC
2
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Plas Madoc FC
5
Flint Mountain
1
|
7 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Plas Madoc FC
7
Mold Town Utd
1
|
4 - 0
Mon 21 May, 18:30
Plas Madoc FC
4
Mostyn Dragons
0
|
4 - 7
Tue 15 Aug, 18:15
Plas Madoc FC
4
Offa Athletic
7
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 14:00
Plas Madoc FC
4
Penyffordd Lions
3
|
3 - 4
Tue 8 Aug, 18:30
Plas Madoc FC
3
Rhosllanerchrugog
4
|
|
Rho |
1 - 1
Thu 26 Apr, 18:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Acton FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
3
Airbus Broughton UK Youth
2
|
17 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Rhosllanerchrugog
17
Bellevue FC
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 14:00
Rhosllanerchrugog
4
Bradley Park
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 18:15
Rhosllanerchrugog
3
Brymbo Victoria
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
3
Caerwys FC
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Rhosllanerchrugog
0
Connahs Quay Nomads U18
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Flint Mountain
4
|
1 - 0
Tue 17 Apr, 18:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Mold Town Utd
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 14:00
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Mostyn Dragons
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Offa Athletic
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 15 May, 18:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Penyffordd Lions
3
|
1 - 2
Thu 10 May, 18:30
Rhosllanerchrugog
1
Plas Madoc FC
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe